Please find below the playlists of the artists supported by NXTSTP.
This overview also includes places which are not part of the network.

sort by date / name
filter by year: 2008 / 2009 / 2010 / 2011 / 2012 / 2013 / 2014 / 2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018

Thu07.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalNew York (US) Under The Radar
Fri08.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalNew York (US) Under The Radar
Sat09.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalNew York (US) Under The Radar
Sun10.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalNew York (US) Under The Radar
Fri15.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsHasselt (BE) CC Hasselt
Fri15.01.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTDelft (NL) Theater de Veste
Sat16.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsHasselt (BE) CC Hasselt
Wed20.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalToronto (CA) Harbourfront Centre
Thu21.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalToronto (CA) Harbourfront Centre
Fri22.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalToronto (CA) Harbourfront Centre
Fri22.01.16Antonia Baehr Abecedarium BestiariumMetz (FR) Arsenal
Fri22.01.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneBudapest (HU) Trafó
Sat23.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalToronto (CA) Harbourfront Centre
Sat23.01.16Antonia Baehr Abecedarium BestiariumMetz (FR) Arsenal
Sat23.01.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneBudapest (HU) Trafó
Mon25.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsAmiens (FR) Maison de la Culture d'Amiens
Tue26.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsAmiens (FR) Maison de la Culture d'Amiens
Wed27.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsAmiens (FR) Maison de la Culture d'Amiens
Thu28.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMinneapolis (US) Walker Art Center
Fri29.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMinneapolis (US) Walker Art Center
Sat30.01.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMinneapolis (US) Walker Art Center
Sun31.01.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsLuxemburg (LU) Rotondes
Mon01.02.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsLuxemburg (LU) Rotondes
Tue02.02.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTMaastricht (NL) Theater aan het Vrijthof
Wed03.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMontréal (CA) Usine C
Thu04.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMontréal (CA) Usine C
Fri05.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMontréal (CA) Usine C
Fri05.02.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLancaster (UK) Lancaster Arts
Fri05.02.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneDouai (FR) Tandem : Théâtre d'Arras / Hippodrome de Douai
Sat06.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalMontréal (CA) Usine C
Sat06.02.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLancaster (UK) Lancaster Arts
Sun07.02.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLancaster (UK) Lancaster Arts
Sat13.02.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionNoisiel (FR) La Ferme du Buisson
Wed17.02.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueGent (BE) Vooruit
Thu18.02.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueGent (BE) Vooruit
Sat20.02.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBrugge (BE) Cultuurcentrum Brugge
Sun21.02.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Munich (DE) Münchner Kammerspiele
Mon22.02.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Munich (DE) Münchner Kammerspiele
Thu25.02.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBrussels (BE) KVS
Thu25.02.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueKortrijk (BE) Kunstencentrum BUDA
Fri26.02.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBrussels (BE) KVS
Fri26.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLille (FR) Maison Folie Wazemmes
Sat27.02.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBrussels (BE) KVS
Sat27.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLille (FR) Maison Folie Wazemmes
Sun28.02.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLille (FR) Maison Folie Wazemmes
Fri04.03.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricLeuven (BE) STUK
Sat05.03.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricLeuven (BE) STUK
Thu10.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Thu10.03.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricDilbeek (BE) Westrand
Fri11.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sat12.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sat12.03.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Oslo (NO) Black Box Teater
Sun13.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sun13.03.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Oslo (NO) Black Box Teater
Mon14.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Tue15.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Wed16.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Thu17.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNanterre (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Tue22.03.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Wed23.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueChambéry (FR) Espace Malraux
Wed23.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Thu24.03.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueChambéry (FR) Espace Malraux
Thu24.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Thu24.03.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Fri25.03.16Schwalbe Schwalbe CheatsBrussels (BE) Kaaitheater
Fri25.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Fri25.03.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Sat26.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Sat26.03.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Sun27.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Mon28.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Tue29.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Wed30.03.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Fri01.04.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Sat02.04.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsNew York (US) Abrons Arts Center
Sat02.04.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Sun03.04.16Quarantine Summer. Autumn. Winter. Spring.Manchester (UK) Old Granada Studios
Wed06.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu07.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu07.04.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Fri08.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Fri08.04.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Fri08.04.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBerlin (DE) Schaubühne
Sat09.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sat09.04.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBerlin (DE) Schaubühne
Sun10.04.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBerlin (DE) Schaubühne
Thu14.04.16Schwalbe Schwalbe CheatsAmsterdam (L) De Brakke Grond
Fri15.04.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBudapest (HU) Trafó
Sat16.04.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricBudapest (HU) Trafó
Fri22.04.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTSzczecin (PL) Kontrapunkt Festival
Sat23.04.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTSzczecin (PL) Kontrapunkt Festival
Tue26.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueChalon-sur-Saône (FR) Espace des Arts
Tue26.04.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneStrasbourg (FR) Théatre Pôle Sud
Wed27.04.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueChalon-sur-Saône (FR) Espace des Arts
Wed04.05.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalTurnhout (BE) De Warande
Wed04.05.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneBerlin (DE) HAU Hebbel am Ufer
Thu05.05.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneBerlin (DE) HAU Hebbel am Ufer
Fri06.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri06.05.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carnePorto (PT) Teatro Municipal Campo Alegre
Fri06.05.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Brussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri06.05.16L'Amicale de production On traversera le pont une fois rendus à la rivièreBerlin (DE) HAU Hebbel am Ufer
Sat07.05.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalOostende (BE) CC De Grote Post
Sat07.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat07.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat07.05.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Brussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat07.05.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun08.05.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalOostende (BE) CC De Grote Post
Sun08.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun08.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun08.05.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Brussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun08.05.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon09.05.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Brussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon09.05.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Tue10.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Tue10.05.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed11.05.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBrest (FR) Le Quartz
Thu12.05.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueBrest (FR) Le Quartz
Thu12.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu12.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu12.05.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBristol (UK) Bristol Old Vic
Fri13.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri13.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri13.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri13.05.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBristol (UK) Bristol Old Vic
Sat14.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat14.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat14.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat14.05.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBristol (UK) Bristol Old Vic
Sun15.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun15.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun15.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon16.05.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed18.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed18.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu19.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalAntwerp (BE) deSingel
Thu19.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu19.05.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri20.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalAntwerp (BE) deSingel
Fri20.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri20.05.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri20.05.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidBern (CH) Auawirleben
Fri20.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustUtrecht (NL) SPRING performing arts festival
Sat21.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalAntwerp (BE) deSingel
Sat21.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat21.05.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat21.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustUtrecht (NL) SPRING performing arts festival
Sun22.05.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLABrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun22.05.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun22.05.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidBern (CH) Auawirleben
Mon23.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrighton (UK) Brighton Festival
Tue24.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrighton (UK) Brighton Festival
Tue24.05.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardTorun (PL) Kontakt
Wed25.05.16BERLIN ZvizdalBrighton (UK) Brighton Festival
Thu26.05.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsSan Francisco (US) San Francisco International Arts Festival
Fri27.05.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsSan Francisco (US) San Francisco International Arts Festival
Sat28.05.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsSan Francisco (US) San Francisco International Arts Festival
Sat28.05.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Porto (PT) FITEI
Sun29.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAthens (GR) Onassis Cultural Centre
Mon30.05.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAthens (GR) Onassis Cultural Centre
Tue31.05.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Lisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Wed01.06.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Lisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Thu02.06.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Thu02.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneJerusalem (IL) Israel Festival
Fri03.06.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Fri03.06.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Lisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat04.06.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat04.06.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Lisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sun05.06.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Lisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Tue07.06.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Tue07.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneVienna (AT) Wiener Festwochen
Tue07.06.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Wed08.06.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Wed08.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneVienna (AT) Wiener Festwochen
Wed08.06.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Thu09.06.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueLausanne (CH) Arsenic
Thu09.06.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardCoimbra (PT) Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente
Thu09.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneVienna (AT) Wiener Festwochen
Fri10.06.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueLausanne (CH) Arsenic
Fri10.06.16Antonia Baehr Abecedarium BestiariumBogota (CO) Mapa Teatro
Fri10.06.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Porto (PT) FITEI
Sat11.06.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueLausanne (CH) Arsenic
Sat11.06.16tg STAN De Kersentuin / La Cerisaie / The Cherry OrchardGuimarães (PT) Centro Cultural Vila Flor
Sat11.06.16Antonia Baehr Abecedarium BestiariumBogota (CO) Mapa Teatro
Sat11.06.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Porto (PT) FITEI
Sun12.06.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTLuxemburg (LU) Fundamental Monodrama Festival
Tue14.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneParis (FR) CDC Atelier de Paris
Wed15.06.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborKortrijk (BE) BUDA / Latitudes Contemporaines
Thu16.06.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborKortrijk (BE) BUDA / Latitudes Contemporaines
Sat18.06.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneUzès (FR) Uzès Danse
Sat25.06.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteMarseille (FR) Festival de Marseille
Sun26.06.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteMarseille (FR) Festival de Marseille
Thu30.06.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionSalzburg (AT) Sommerszene
Fri01.07.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionSalzburg (AT) Sommerszene
Fri01.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalEssen (DE) PACT Zollverein
Sat02.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalEssen (DE) PACT Zollverein
Wed06.07.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Rakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Wed06.07.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Rakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Thu07.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalBerlin (DE) Berliner Festspiele
Thu07.07.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Rakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Fri08.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalBerlin (DE) Berliner Festspiele
Fri08.07.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteMontpellier (FR) Montpellier Danse
Fri08.07.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Fri08.07.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Sat09.07.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteMontpellier (FR) Montpellier Danse
Sat09.07.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Sat09.07.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Sat09.07.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Santarcangelo (IT) Santarcangelo Festival
Sun10.07.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Santarcangelo (IT) Santarcangelo Festival
Mon11.07.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Santarcangelo (IT) Santarcangelo Festival
Wed13.07.16Ula Sickle Kinshasa ElectricMarseille (FR) Festival de Marseille
Thu14.07.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneMunich (DE) Münchner Kammerspiele
Fri22.07.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneDeltebre (ES) Deltebre Dansa
Fri22.07.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySeoul (KR) Wooran Foundation
Sat23.07.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySeoul (KR) Wooran Foundation
Sun24.07.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySeoul (KR) Wooran Foundation
Mon25.07.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySeoul (KR) Wooran Foundation
Tue26.07.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySeoul (KR) Wooran Foundation
Thu28.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalDro (IT) Centrale Fies
Fri29.07.16BERLIN ZvizdalDro (IT) Centrale Fies
Fri29.07.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Sat30.07.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Sun31.07.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Mon01.08.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Tue02.08.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Wed03.08.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsOostende (BE) Theater aan Zee
Fri05.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalDen Bosch (NL) Theaterfestival Boulevard
Sat06.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalDen Bosch (NL) Theaterfestival Boulevard
Sun07.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalDen Bosch (NL) Theaterfestival Boulevard
Sat13.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalHasselt (BE) Theater op de Markt
Sun14.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalHasselt (BE) Theater op de Markt
Thu18.08.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Thu18.08.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborHamburg (DE) Kampnagel
Thu18.08.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Fri19.08.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Fri19.08.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborHamburg (DE) Kampnagel
Fri19.08.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Fri19.08.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Ljubljana (SI) Mladi Levi
Sat20.08.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Sat20.08.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborHamburg (DE) Kampnagel
Sat20.08.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Sat20.08.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Ljubljana (SI) Mladi Levi
Sat20.08.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySkärhamn (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sun21.08.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Sun21.08.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySkärhamn (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Mon22.08.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Mon22.08.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Göteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Mon22.08.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySkärhamn (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Mon22.08.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Groningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Mon22.08.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Tue23.08.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Tue23.08.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySkärhamn (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Tue23.08.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Groningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Tue23.08.16Pan Pan Theatre Americanitis Presents The Seagull and Other BirdsGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Wed24.08.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Wed24.08.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGöteborg (SE) Folkteatern
Wed24.08.16Lundahl & Seitl An ElegySkärhamn (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Wed24.08.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Groningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Thu25.08.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Thu25.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Thu25.08.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Thu25.08.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGöteborg (SE) Folkteatern
Fri26.08.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Fri26.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Fri26.08.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Fri26.08.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Sat27.08.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sat27.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Sat27.08.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sun28.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalGroningen (NL) Noorderzon Performing Arts Festival
Wed31.08.16BERLIN ZvizdalZurich (CH) Zürcher Theater Spektakel
Thu01.09.16BERLIN ZvizdalZurich (CH) Zürcher Theater Spektakel
Fri02.09.16BERLIN ZvizdalZurich (CH) Zürcher Theater Spektakel
Thu08.09.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Fri09.09.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLisbon (PT) Teatro Maria Matos
Mon12.09.16Pieter de Buysser & Hans Op de Beeck Book BurningPrague (CZ) Archa Theatre
Wed14.09.16Pieter de Buysser & Hans Op de Beeck Book BurningPrague (CZ) Archa Theatre
Wed14.09.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAmsterdam (NL) Theater Frascati
Thu15.09.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborGeneva (CH) La Bâtie - Festival de Genève
Thu15.09.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAmsterdam (NL) Theater Frascati
Fri16.09.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneLisbon (PT) Centro Cultural de Belém
Fri16.09.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborGeneva (CH) La Bâtie - Festival de Genève
Fri16.09.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAmsterdam (NL) Theater Frascati
Sat17.09.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneLisbon (PT) Centro Cultural de Belém
Sat17.09.16BERLIN ZvizdalZwolle (NL) Zwolse Theaters
Sat17.09.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustAmsterdam (NL) Theater Frascati
Sun18.09.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Dublin (IE) Tiger Dublin Fringe
Mon19.09.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Dublin (IE) Tiger Dublin Fringe
Tue20.09.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Dublin (IE) Tiger Dublin Fringe
Wed21.09.16L'Amicale de production On traversera le pont une fois rendus à la rivièreLyon (FR) Biennale de la danse de Lyon
Wed21.09.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBrisbane (AU) Brisbane Festival
Thu22.09.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBrisbane (AU) Brisbane Festival
Fri23.09.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidTrondheim (NO) Bastard Festival
Fri23.09.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Graz (AT) steirischer herbst
Fri23.09.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBrisbane (AU) Brisbane Festival
Sat24.09.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidTrondheim (NO) Bastard Festival
Sat24.09.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Graz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat24.09.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBrisbane (AU) Brisbane Festival
Sat24.09.16Julian Hetzel SchuldfabrikGraz steirischer herbst
Sun25.09.16Julian Hetzel SchuldfabrikGraz steirischer herbst
Mon26.09.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsMol (BE) CC 't Getouw
Tue27.09.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsMol (BE) CC 't Getouw
Wed28.09.16Julian Hetzel SchuldfabrikGraz steirischer herbst
Thu29.09.16BERLIN ZvizdalDublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Thu29.09.16Julian Hetzel SchuldfabrikGraz steirischer herbst
Fri30.09.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLADublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Fri30.09.16BERLIN ZvizdalDublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Fri30.09.16Julian Hetzel SchuldfabrikGraz steirischer herbst
Sat01.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Nuit blanche
Sat01.10.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLADublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Sat01.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalDublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Sun02.10.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLADublin (IE) Dublin Theatre Festival
Tue04.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Bordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Wed05.10.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborGent (BE) Vooruit
Wed05.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Bordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu06.10.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborGent (BE) Vooruit
Thu06.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Bordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu06.10.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Bilbao (ES) Azkuna Zentroa
Thu06.10.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNiort (FR) Le Moulin du Roc : Scène nationale
Fri07.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Bordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sat08.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Bordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sat08.10.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsLugano (CH) Fit Festival
Sun09.10.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsLugano (CH) Fit Festival
Tue11.10.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTHasselt (BE) CC Hasselt
Tue11.10.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborMarseille (FR) Actoral
Tue11.10.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiquePoitiers (FR) TAP
Tue11.10.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiquePoitiers (FR) TAP
Wed12.10.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborMarseille (FR) Actoral
Wed12.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Marseille (FR) Le Merlan
Wed12.10.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Vilnius (LT) International Theatre Festival Sirenos
Wed12.10.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiquePoitiers (FR) TAP
Thu13.10.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Thu13.10.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu13.10.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Marseille (FR) Le Merlan
Thu13.10.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Vilnius (LT) International Theatre Festival Sirenos
Thu13.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalBreda (NL) Chassé Theater
Thu13.10.16Kornél Mundruczó DementiaMinsk (BY) International Theatre Forum TEART
Fri14.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalRotterdam (NL) Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Fri14.10.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Fri14.10.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sat15.10.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat15.10.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat15.10.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Mon17.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Tue18.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalEindhoven (NL) Parktheater
Tue18.10.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTLeuven (BE) 30CC
Tue18.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Tue18.10.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionFrankfurt (DE) Mousonturm
Wed19.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalTurnhout (BE) De Warande
Wed19.10.16Benjamin Verdonck NOTALLWHOWANDERARELOSTLeuven (BE) 30CC
Wed19.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Wed19.10.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionFrankfurt (DE) Mousonturm
Wed19.10.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu20.10.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Thu20.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Fri21.10.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsModena (IT) VIE Festival
Fri21.10.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteDüsseldorf (DE) Tanzhaus NRW
Fri21.10.16Dead Centre Chekhov’s First PlayBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Fri21.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Sat22.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalOostende (BE) CC De Grote Post
Sat22.10.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Torres Novas (PT) Teatro Virgínia
Sat22.10.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsModena (IT) VIE Festival
Sat22.10.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteDüsseldorf (DE) Tanzhaus NRW
Sat22.10.16Marlene Monteiro Freitas de marfim e carneGeneva (CH) ADC
Sun23.10.16BERLIN Perhaps all the dragonsModena (IT) VIE Festival
Thu27.10.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionLeuven (BE) STUK
Thu27.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalAntwerp (BE) CC Berchem
Fri28.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalUtrecht (NL) Theater Kikker
Fri28.10.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustGent (BE) Vooruit
Fri28.10.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteBilbao (ES) BAD Bilbao
Sat29.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalUtrecht (NL) Theater Kikker
Sat29.10.16Edit Kaldor Web of TrustGent (BE) Vooruit
Mon31.10.16BERLIN ZvizdalHasselt (BE) CC Hasselt
Wed02.11.16Lond Malmborg 99 Words for VoidMalmö (SE) Inkonst
Thu03.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalRoosendaal (NL) De Kring
Fri04.11.16Cláudia Dias Monday: Watch Out for the Right!Coimbra (PT) Teatro Académico de Gil Vicente
Sat05.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sun06.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Wed09.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalTilburg (NL) De NWE Vorst
Wed09.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Thu10.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Fri11.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalDrachten (NL) De Lawei
Fri11.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sat12.11.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionOostende (BE) CC De Grote Post
Sat12.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sun13.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Tue15.11.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborRennes (FR) Mettre en scène, CPPC
Wed16.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Wed16.11.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborRennes (FR) Mettre en scène, CPPC
Thu17.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Thu17.11.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborRennes (FR) Mettre en scène, CPPC
Thu17.11.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteVienna (AT) Tanzquartier Wien
Fri18.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sat19.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Sun20.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Wed23.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Wed23.11.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Strasbourg (FR) Le Maillon
Thu24.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalBergen (NO) BIT Teatergarasjen
Thu24.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Thu24.11.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueLyon (FR) Théâtre Nouvelle Génération
Thu24.11.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Strasbourg (FR) Le Maillon
Fri25.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalBergen (NO) BIT Teatergarasjen
Fri25.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Fri25.11.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueLyon (FR) Théâtre Nouvelle Génération
Fri25.11.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Strasbourg (FR) Le Maillon
Sat26.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalBergen (NO) BIT Teatergarasjen
Sat26.11.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Paris (FR) Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers
Tue29.11.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Clermont-Ferrand (FR) La Comédie de Clermont-Ferrand
Wed30.11.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Wed30.11.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Clermont-Ferrand (FR) La Comédie de Clermont-Ferrand
Thu01.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Thu01.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLyon (FR) Les Subsistances
Thu01.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Clermont-Ferrand (FR) La Comédie de Clermont-Ferrand
Fri02.12.16Sarah Vanhee OblivionKortrijk (BE) NEXT Festival
Fri02.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Fri02.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLyon (FR) Les Subsistances
Fri02.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Clermont-Ferrand (FR) La Comédie de Clermont-Ferrand
Fri02.12.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNantes (FR) Le Lieu Unique
Sat03.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Sat03.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalLyon (FR) Les Subsistances
Sat03.12.16Halory Goerger Corps DiplomatiqueNantes (FR) Le Lieu Unique
Sun04.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Tue06.12.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborParis (FR) La Villette
Wed07.12.16Pieter de Buysser & Hans Op de Beeck Book BurningEindhoven (NL) Parktheater
Wed07.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalMaasmechelen (BE) CC Maasmechelen
Wed07.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalBrussels (BE) Théâtre Varia
Wed07.12.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborParis (FR) La Villette
Wed07.12.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lausanne (CH) Théâtre Vidy Lausanne
Thu08.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalBrussels (BE) Théâtre Varia
Thu08.12.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lausanne (CH) Théâtre Vidy Lausanne
Fri09.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalBrussels (BE) Théâtre Varia
Fri09.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Maubeuge (FR) Le Manège
Fri09.12.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lausanne (CH) Théâtre Vidy Lausanne
Fri09.12.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAAthens (GR) MIRfestival
Sat10.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Sat10.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalBrussels (BE) Théâtre Varia
Sat10.12.16Philippe Quesne La nuit des taupes (Welcome to Caveland!)Lausanne (CH) Théâtre Vidy Lausanne
Sat10.12.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborZurich (CH) Gessnerallee
Sat10.12.16El Conde de Torrefiel GUERRILLAAthens (GR) MIRfestival
Sun11.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Sun11.12.16Miet Warlop Fruits of LaborZurich (CH) Gessnerallee
Tue13.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Tue13.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Montreuil (FR) Nouveau Théâtre de Montreuil
Tue13.12.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteAix-en-Provence (FR) Bois de l'Aune
Wed14.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Wed14.12.16Pieter de Buysser & Hans Op de Beeck Book BurningBrussels (BE) Kaaitheater
Wed14.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Montreuil (FR) Nouveau Théâtre de Montreuil
Wed14.12.16Taoufiq Izeddiou / Anania Danses En AlerteAix-en-Provence (FR) Bois de l'Aune
Thu15.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Thu15.12.16L'Encyclopédie de la parole Suite n°2Montreuil (FR) Nouveau Théâtre de Montreuil
Fri16.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Fri16.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Fri16.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalAnnecy (FR) Bonlieu scène nationale
Sat17.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalParis (FR) Festival d'Automne à Paris
Sat17.12.16Halory Goerger & Antoine Defoort GerminalAnnecy (FR) Bonlieu scène nationale
Sat17.12.16Pieter de Buysser & Hans Op de Beeck Book BurningPoperinge (BE) CC Ghybe
Tue20.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalMechelen (BE) NONA
Wed21.12.16BERLIN ZvizdalMechelen (BE) NONA