Please find below the playlists of the artists supported by NXTSTP.
This overview also includes places which are not part of the network.

sort by date / name
filter by year: 2008 / 2009 / 2010 / 2011 / 2012 / 2013 / 2014 / 2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018

Fri02.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsEssen (DE) PACT Zollverein
Sat03.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsEssen (DE) PACT Zollverein
Fri09.05.08Kris Verdonck ENDBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat10.05.08Kris Verdonck ENDBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat10.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun11.05.08Kris Verdonck ENDBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun11.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon12.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Tue13.05.08Kris Verdonck ENDBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Tue13.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed14.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu15.05.08Aydin Teker harSBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat17.05.08BERLIN BonanzaBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat17.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun18.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sun18.05.08BERLIN BonanzaBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon19.05.08BERLIN BonanzaBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Mon19.05.08BERLIN BonanzaBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Tue20.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed21.05.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed21.05.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Uluslararasi Istanbul Tiyatro Festivali
Thu22.05.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Uluslararasi Istanbul Tiyatro Festivali
Fri23.05.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Uluslararasi Istanbul Tiyatro Festivali
Sat24.05.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Uluslararasi Istanbul Tiyatro Festivali
Sat24.05.08BERLIN BonanzaLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat24.05.08BERLIN BonanzaLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sun25.05.08BERLIN BonanzaLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Tue27.05.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Wed28.05.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Thu29.05.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri30.05.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Fri30.05.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat31.05.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBrussels (BE) Kunstenfestivaldesarts
Sat31.05.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Mon02.06.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Tue03.06.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Thu05.06.08Miguel Pereira DOOLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Thu05.06.08Aydin Teker harSLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Fri06.06.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsSalamanca (ES) Festival de las Artes
Fri06.06.08Miguel Pereira DOOLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Fri06.06.08Aydin Teker harSLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat07.06.08Miguel Pereira DOOLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat07.06.08Aydin Teker harSLisbon (PT) Alkantara Festival
Sat14.06.08Aydin Teker harSBonn (DE) Biennale Bonn
Sun15.06.08Aydin Teker harSBonn (DE) Biennale Bonn
Wed18.06.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasLille (FR) Latitudes Contemporaines
Tue24.06.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksPoznan (PL) Malta Dance Festival
Wed02.07.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasPolverigi (IT) Inteatro Festival
Wed02.07.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Thu03.07.08Aydin Teker harSRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Thu03.07.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasPolverigi (IT) Inteatro Festival
Thu03.07.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeRakvere (EE) Baltoscandal Festival
Mon21.07.08Aydin Teker harSAmsterdam (NL) Tenth World Harp Congress
Sun10.08.08Miguel Pereira DOOMontemor-o-Velho (PT) Festival Citemor/Armazém Agrícola
Sat16.08.08BERLIN BonanzaGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sat16.08.08BERLIN BonanzaGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sun17.08.08BERLIN BonanzaGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sat23.08.08Kris Verdonck ENDHamburg (DE) Kampnagel
Sat23.08.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeGöteborg (SE) Göteborgs Dans & Teater Festival
Sun24.08.08Kris Verdonck ENDHamburg (DE) Kampnagel
Wed03.09.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsGeneva (CH) Festival La Bâtie
Thu04.09.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsGeneva (CH) Festival La Bâtie
Wed17.09.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeStockholm (SE) Dansens Hus
Thu18.09.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Rotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Fri19.09.08Aydin Teker harSRotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Fri19.09.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeStockholm (SE) Dansens Hus
Sat20.09.08Aydin Teker harSRotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Sat20.09.08Charlotte Engelkes Forellen and MeStockholm (SE) Dansens Hus
Sat20.09.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Rotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Sun21.09.08Aydin Teker harSRotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Sun21.09.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Rotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Tue23.09.08Kris Verdonck ENDRotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Wed24.09.08Kris Verdonck ENDRotterdam (NL) De Internationale Keuze van de Rotterdamse Schouwburg
Thu25.09.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasVila do Conde (PT) Festival Circular
Fri03.10.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsHeidelberg (DE) Unterwegs Theater
Fri03.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Graz (AT) steirischer hersbt
Fri03.10.08BERLIN BonanzaGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat04.10.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat04.10.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsHeidelberg (DE) Unterwegs Theater
Sat04.10.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasBarcelona (ES) La Porta
Sat04.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Graz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat04.10.08BERLIN BonanzaGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sun05.10.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sun05.10.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasBarcelona (ES) La Porta
Sun05.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Graz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sun05.10.08BERLIN BonanzaGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Mon06.10.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Fri10.10.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBarcelona (ES) Mercat de les Flors
Fri10.10.08Aydin Teker harSPrague (CZ) 4+4 Days In Motion
Fri10.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Artigues-près-Bordeaux (FR) Le Cuvier
Sat11.10.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBarcelona (ES) Mercat de les Flors
Sun12.10.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsBarcelona (ES) Mercat de les Flors
Tue14.10.08Aydin Teker harSModena (IT) VIE Scena Contemporanea Festival
Tue14.10.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasRio de Janeiro (BR) ArtCENA Festival
Wed15.10.08Aydin Teker harSModena (IT) VIE Scena Contemporanea Festival
Wed15.10.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasRio de Janeiro (BR) ArtCENA Festival
Sat18.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Noisiel (FR) La Ferme du Buisson
Sat18.10.08Michel Schweizer ôQueens [a body lab]Marne-la-Vallée (FR) La Ferme du Buisson
Sun19.10.08Michel Schweizer Bleib Opus#3Noisiel (FR) La Ferme du Buisson
Sun19.10.08Michel Schweizer ôQueens [a body lab]Noisiel (FR) La Ferme du Buisson
Thu23.10.08Wunderbaum Rose is a rose is a rose is a roseGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Fri24.10.08Wunderbaum Rose is a rose is a rose is a roseGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Sat25.10.08Wunderbaum Rose is a rose is a rose is a roseGraz (AT) steirischer herbst
Fri31.10.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasGuarda (PT) Festival Y #06
Thu06.11.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsRio de Janeiro (BR) Panorama Festival
Thu06.11.08Miguel Pereira DOOBordeaux (FR) Festival MIRA!/Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Fri07.11.08Miguel Pereira DOOBordeaux (FR) Festival MIRA!/Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Fri07.11.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sat08.11.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasBordeaux (FR) Théâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine
Sun16.11.08Aydin Teker harSZurich (CH) Festival Culturescapes
Tue18.11.08Aydin Teker harSBasel (CH) Festival Culturescapes
Thu20.11.08Aydin Teker harSBasel (CH) Festival Culturescapes
Fri21.11.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsOlten (CH) Tanz in Olten
Fri21.11.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBerlin (DE) HAU Hebbel am Ufer
Sat22.11.08Aydin Teker harSChur (CH) Festival Culturescapes
Sat22.11.08Eszter Salamon Dance #1 / DriftworksBerlin (DE) HAU Hebbel am Ufer
Tue25.11.08Eszter Salamon Dance N°1 / DriftworksMontpellier (FR) Centre Chorégraphique National
Fri28.11.08Kris Verdonck ENDGent (BE) Vooruit
Fri28.11.08Cláudia Dias Das coisas nascem coisasSesimbra (PT) Cine-Teatro João Mota
Sat29.11.08Aydin Teker harSBasel (CH) Festival Culturescapes
Sat29.11.08Kris Verdonck ENDGent (BE) Vooruit
Wed03.12.08Kris Verdonck ENDLille (FR)/Tournai (BE)/Kortrijk (BE) NEXT Festival
Thu11.12.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsZurich (CH) Theaterhaus Gessnerallee
Fri12.12.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsZurich (CH) Theaterhaus Gessnerallee
Sat13.12.08ZOO / Thomas Hauert AccordsZurich (CH) Theaterhaus Gessnerallee
Mon15.12.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Garajistanbul
Tue16.12.08Aydin Teker harSIstanbul (TR) Garajistanbul